Domare: Li-Maria Carlson, Kennel Tartuff´s
Antal hundar: 50
Foto: Ingrid Sjöberg
BIS
[one_half]
BIS
Akvarellens Surprice Sonic
e: NORD UCH Dewmist Supersonic
u: Pennygirls Modern Rose
Uppf. & Äg. Ann-Louise Berglund,
Kalix-Nyborg
[/one_half] [one_half_last]
BIS-2
Torntrollets Bonnie Av Emeric
e:Torntrollets Emeric Av Rica Hell
u: Torntrollets Ida-Lia
Uppf. Åsa Helmsäter, Ås
äg: Agnetha Hammarstedt, Umeå
[/one_half_last]
BIS-Valp
[one_half]
BIS
Dewmist Lady of The Lake
e. Multi Ch Ritzilin Rick O´Shay
u. NordJV-03 NordUCH EUW-08 HOCh CIE Dewmist Leading Lady
Uppf. Henrik Frykstand, Västerås
Äg. Agneta o Bengt Danielsson, Alnö
[/one_half] [one_half_last]
BIS-2
Samron´s Another One Bies the Dust
e. SVCH Attigårdens Golden Icelander
u. SVCH Samron´s Dizzy Mizz Lizzy
Uppf. & Äg. Terese o Tommy Zetterman
[/one_half_last]
Valpar
Puppy I
[one_half]
Hanar
1 Molle /Hp/bhv 2
[/one_half] [one_half_last]
Tikar
1 Dewmist Lady av The Lake /Hp/btk 1/BIS
2 Solstrimmans Continental Spirit /Hp/btk 5
[/one_half_last]
Puppy II
[one_half]
Hanar
1 Samron´s Another One Bies the Dust/Hp/bhv1/BIS2
2 Samron´s We Will Rock You
3 Sunmist Lord of Sand
[/one_half] [one_half_last]
Tikar
1 Dewmist Scaramanzia/Hp/btv 2
2 Samron´s the Show Must Go On/Hp/btv/3
3 Akvarellens Eternity Of Love/Hp/btv4
4 Solstrimmans Lorraine
5 Torntrollets Leyla Av Keeper[/one_half_last]
Junior I
[one_half]
Hanar
1 Idkas Quentin
[/one_half] [one_half_last]
Tikar
1 Idkas Qaramell/HP[/one_half_last]
Junior II
[one_half]
Hanar
1 Dewmist Sand of Rangipo/Hp/bhk2
[/one_half] [one_half_last]
Tikar
1 Attigårdens Golden Mighty Mary/Hp/btk2
2 Made My Way Tea party/Hp
3 Heatwave Walk Of Life
4 Cinderella Lovehouse Sunbeam
5 Trollmånens Clara Bell
[/one_half_last]
Special Yearling
[one_half]
Hanar
Inga tävlande
[/one_half] [one_half_last]
Tikar
1 Queenbee Fantasy Fanny/Hp
2 Tricksters Hopi Catori
3 Respons Qlara Qust-Ten[/one_half_last]
Maiden
[one_half]
Hanar
1 SE VCH Pennygirls Water Passion/Hp/bhk4
2 Unique Moment´s Apenimon
3 Dexterous Heart Of Mine
4 Pennygirls Cupido
5 Torntrollets Trolle Av Keeper
[/one_half] [one_half_last]
Tikar
1 LP1 Solstrimmans Widest Dream/Hp/btk 4
2 Queenbee Fantasy Fanny/Hp
3 Tricksters Cool Candy
4 Torntrollets Linnéa Bonaparte
5 Respons Qlara Qust-Ten[/one_half_last]
Mid Limit
[one_half]
Hanar
Inga tävlande
[/one_half] [one_half_last]
Tikar
1 Solstrimmans Stylish Design/Hp/btk5
2 Samron´s Child in The Sun/Hp[/one_half_last]
Limit
[one_half]
Hanar
1 Respons Gemytliga Gunst-Ten/Hp/bhk3
[/one_half] [one_half_last]
Tikar
1 Torntrollets Bonnie Av Emeric/Hp/btk1/BIS 2
2 Samron´s Heaven is/Hp/btk 3[/one_half_last]
Open
[one_half]
Hanar
1 Akvarellens Surprice Sonic/Hp/bhk 1/BIS
[/one_half] [one_half_last]
Tikar
Inga tävlande[/one_half_last]
Veteran
[one_half]
Hanar
Inga tävlande
[/one_half] [one_half_last]
Tikar
1 Torntrollets Bonnie Av Emeric/Hp/btk 1/BIS 2
2 Kabos Zirikit[/one_half_last]
Special Veteran
[one_half]
Hanar
Inga tävlande
[/one_half] [one_half_last]
Tikar
Inga tävlande[/one_half_last]
Jakt
[one_half]
Hanar
1 Respons Gemytliga Gunst-Ten/Hp/bhk 3
[/one_half] [one_half_last]
Tikar
Inga tävlande[/one_half_last]
Bästa uppfödarklass
Kennel Samron´s Terese o Tommy Zetterman
Barn med Hund
1 Sandra Zetterman/ Samron´s Another One Bies the Dust
2 Julia Wegebro Bäckström/Heatwave Walk Of Life
3 Johanna-Louise Johansson/Respons Gemytliga Gunst-Ten
4 Alma Burman/ Torntrollets Linnéa Bonaparte